top of page
‹ Course List

I've Played This Course


Contact

Address
1126 County Road X, Fremont, NE, 68025-6190
Phone
Valley View Golf Course
Public | 18 holes | Grass greens | Fremont, NE
Rates
Weekday 18 (w/cart)
$46
Weekend 18 (w/cart)
$49
Scorecard
| Men | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| White (65.8/111) | 283 | 149 | 267 | 363 | 265 | 332 | 299 | 126 | 518 | 2602 | 265 | 460 | 350 | 323 | 430 | 163 | 270 | 145 | 277 | 2683 | 5285 |
| Red (68.1/113) | 268 | 149 | 267 | 328 | 265 | 310 | 299 | 126 | 370 | 2382 | 265 | 440 | 350 | 323 | 430 | 140 | 260 | 115 | 277 | 2600 | 4982 |
| PAR | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 71 |
| HDCP | 17 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 1 | - | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 16 | - | - |
| Men | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| White (65.8/111) | 283 | 149 | 267 | 363 | 265 | 332 | 299 | 126 | 518 | 2602 |
| Red (68.1/113) | 268 | 149 | 267 | 328 | 265 | 310 | 299 | 126 | 370 | 2382 |
| PAR | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 35 |
| HDCP | 17 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 1 | - |
| Men | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Tot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| White (65.8/111) | 265 | 460 | 350 | 323 | 430 | 163 | 270 | 145 | 277 | 2683 | 5285 |
| Red (68.1/113) | 265 | 440 | 350 | 323 | 430 | 140 | 260 | 115 | 277 | 2600 | 4982 |
| PAR | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 71 |
| HDCP | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 16 | - | - |
Map / Directions
Comments
Share Your ThoughtsBe the first to write a comment.
bottom of page








Reviews/Comments